Турнир

Место Клуб И В Н П М О
1 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 10 8 1 1 21-5 25
2 Анжи (Махачкала ) 10 8 0 2 19-4 24
3 Форте (Таганрог ) 9 6 2 1 21-9 20
4 Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) 9 6 2 1 16-4 20
5 Чайка (Песчанокопское ) 9 6 1 2 20-5 19
6 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 9 4 3 2 13-7 15
7 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 10 4 2 4 14-13 14
8 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 9 3 3 3 12-12 12
9 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 9 3 3 3 7-8 12
10 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 9 3 2 4 14-12 11
11 Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) 9 3 2 4 10-12 11
12 Туапсе (Туапсе ) 9 3 1 5 7-11 10
13 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 10 2 2 6 12-16 8
14 Дружба (Майкоп ) 10 2 2 6 8-19 8
15 Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) 9 2 1 6 6-15 7
16 Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) 10 1 2 7 9-28 5
17 Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) 10 1 1 8 7-36 4



Календарь игр

1 тур
24.07.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 1-1
2 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 0-0
3 Туапсе (Туапсе ) Чайка (Песчанокопское ) 0-3
4 Анжи (Махачкала ) Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) 3-0
5 Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 3-0
6 Форте (Таганрог ) Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) 3-0
7 Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 0-5
8 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 0-3

2 тур
01.08.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 3-0
2 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) 3-1
3 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 0-1
4 Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) 0-3
5 Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) Форте (Таганрог ) 0-1
6 Дружба (Майкоп ) Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) 0-2
7 Чайка (Песчанокопское ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 0-1
8 Анжи (Махачкала ) Туапсе (Туапсе ) 1-0

3 тур
06.08.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 0-2
2 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 0-0
3 Туапсе (Туапсе ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 3-0
4 Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) 1-1
5 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Чайка (Песчанокопское ) 1-1
6 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-1
7 Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) 1-1
8 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 0-1

4 тур
15.08.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 2-0
2 Анжи (Махачкала ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 2-1
3 Чайка (Песчанокопское ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 1-0
4 Туапсе (Туапсе ) Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) 3-1
5 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) 2-1
6 Дружба (Майкоп ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-4
7 Форте (Таганрог ) Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) 0-0
8 Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) 4-0

5 тур
20.08.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 2-2
2 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-0
3 Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) Чайка (Песчанокопское ) 1-9
4 Туапсе (Туапсе ) Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) 0-0
5 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) 5-0
6 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 1-2
7 Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) Форте (Таганрог ) 1-2
8 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 2-0

6 тур
29.08.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Форте (Таганрог ) Туапсе (Туапсе ) 3-0
2 Чайка (Песчанокопское ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 2-1
3 Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) 2-0
4 Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-2
5 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 1-1
6 Дружба (Майкоп ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 0-1
7 Анжи (Махачкала ) Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) 5-0
8 Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 3-0

7 тур
04.09.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-2
2 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Чайка (Песчанокопское ) 0-1
3 Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 2-1
4 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 0-2
5 Туапсе (Туапсе ) Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) 0-1
6 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Форте (Таганрог ) 5-2
7 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) 5-0
8 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) 3-0

8 тур
08.09.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Чайка (Песчанокопское ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 3-0
2 Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) Туапсе (Туапсе ) 0-1
3 Форте (Таганрог ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 2-1
4 Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 0-1
5 Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 0-3
6 Дружба (Майкоп ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 1-1
7 Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) 1-1
8 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 1-0

9 тур
13.09.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 0-3
2 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) 2-3
3 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Чайка (Песчанокопское ) 1-0
4 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) 5-3
5 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) 1-0
6 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Форте (Таганрог ) 2-2
7 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 1-2
8 Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) 1-2

10 тур
18.09.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Дружба (Майкоп ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 1-1
2 Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 2-1
3 Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 0-2
4 Анжи (Махачкала ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 2-0
5 Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 3-0
6 Форте (Таганрог ) Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) 6-0
7 Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 2-1
8 Туапсе (Туапсе ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 0-2

11 тур
26.09.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Алания - 2 (Владикавказ ) -

12 тур
03.10.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Кубань - Холдинг (Павловская ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) -

13 тур
10.10.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Форте (Таганрог ) -

14 тур
17.10.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Динамо Махачкала (Махачкала ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) -

15 тур
23.10.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Ротор - 2 (Волгоград ) -

16 тур
31.10.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Туапсе (Туапсе ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) -

17 тур
06.11.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) -

18 тур
13.11.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) -

19 тур
20.11.2021

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Ессентуки (Ессентуки ) -