ФОНБЕТ Первенство ПФЛ Второй дивизион. Зона "Юг". Сезон 2017-2018 гг

Место Клуб И В Н П М О
1 Армавир (Армавир ) 9 8 0 1 21-4 24
2 Афипс (поселок Афипский ) 9 6 2 1 12-4 20
3 Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) 8 6 0 2 18-6 18
4 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 10 5 2 3 12-9 17
5 Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) 9 4 3 2 7-6 15
6 Ангушт (Назрань ) 10 4 3 3 11-11 15
7 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 10 4 2 4 15-15 14
8 Дружба (Майкоп ) 9 4 1 4 11-13 13
9 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 8 3 4 1 13-6 13
10 Анжи - 2 (Махачкала ) 7 3 2 2 13-9 11
11 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 9 3 2 4 11-12 11
12 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 9 3 2 4 6-9 11
13 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 11 2 4 5 9-12 10
14 Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) 9 2 3 4 6-15 9
15 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 9 2 2 5 8-11 8
16 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 8 0 2 6 11-26 2
17 Кубань - 2 (Краснодар ) 8 0 0 8 6-22 0



Календарь игр

1 тур
20.07.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Афипс (поселок Афипский ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 1-0
2 Армавир (Армавир ) Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) 3-0
3 Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-2
4 Кубань - 2 (Краснодар ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-3
5 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Ангушт (Назрань ) 1-1
6 Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 1-0
7 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 0-1
8 Анжи - 2 (Махачкала ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 1-1

2 тур
28.07.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Анжи - 2 (Махачкала ) Афипс (поселок Афипский ) 0-1
2 Дружба (Майкоп ) Армавир (Армавир ) 1-2
3 Кубань - 2 (Краснодар ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-5
4 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 4-1
5 Ангушт (Назрань ) Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) 1-0
6 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 0-1
7 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 2-0
8 Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) 6-0

3 тур
04.08.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Армавир (Армавир ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 2-0
2 Афипс (поселок Афипский ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 2-0
3 Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 2-2
4 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 3-3
5 Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-1
6 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Ангушт (Назрань ) 2-1
7 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 3-3

4 тур
12.08.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) 0-0
2 Дружба (Майкоп ) Кубань - 2 (Краснодар ) 1-0
3 Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 3-1
4 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) 0-1
5 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 1-1
6 Ангушт (Назрань ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 2-1
7 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 1-0
8 Анжи - 2 (Махачкала ) Армавир (Армавир ) 2-1

5 тур
19.08.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Кубань - 2 (Краснодар ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 1-2
2 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 0-0
3 Армавир (Армавир ) Афипс (поселок Афипский ) 1-0
4 Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) Анжи - 2 (Махачкала ) 0-2
5 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 2-3
6 Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) 0-2
7 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-1
8 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Ангушт (Назрань ) 1-1

6 тур
26.08.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 4-2
2 Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 3-0
3 Анжи - 2 (Махачкала ) Кубань - 2 (Краснодар ) 5-2
4 Афипс (поселок Афипский ) Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) 1-1
5 Дружба (Майкоп ) Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) 0-1
6 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 0-3
7 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 0-1
8 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Ангушт (Назрань ) 0-3

7 тур
02.09.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 1-0
2 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) 1-3
3 Ангушт (Назрань ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 0-0
4 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 4-0
5 Кубань - 2 (Краснодар ) Афипс (поселок Афипский ) 0-2
6 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-2
7 Армавир (Армавир ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 2-0

8 тур
09.09.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 0-1
2 Афипс (поселок Афипский ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 3-1
3 Армавир (Армавир ) Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) 2-0
4 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Ангушт (Назрань ) 3-0
5 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 0-0
6 Анжи - 2 (Махачкала ) Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) 1-1
7 Дружба (Майкоп ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 1-0
8 Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 1-0

9 тур
16.09.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 1-0
2 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Анжи - 2 (Махачкала ) 3-2
3 Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 1-0
4 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 1-0
5 Ангушт (Назрань ) Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) 1-0
6 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 3-0
7 Чайка (поселок Песчанокопский ) Афипс (поселок Афипский ) 1-1
8 Кубань - 2 (Краснодар ) Армавир (Армавир ) 1-3

10 тур
23.09.2017

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 2-2
2 Афипс (поселок Афипский ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 1-0
3 Академия Футбола им. В. Понедельника (Ростов на Дону ) Кубань - 2 (Краснодар ) 1-0
4 Дружба (Майкоп ) Ангушт (Назрань ) 3-1
5 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 2-0
6 Армавир (Армавир ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 5-0
7 Анжи - 2 (Махачкала ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) -
8 Краснодар - 2 (Краснодар ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) -