ОЛИМП - Первенство России среди команд клубов ПФЛ. Зона "Юг" Сезон 2019/2020

Место Клуб И В Н П М О
1 Волгарь (Астрахань ) 19 16 2 1 45-7 50
2 Алания (Владикавказ ) 19 15 1 3 54-13 46
3 Дружба (Майкоп ) 19 10 4 5 29-26 34
4 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 19 10 3 6 40-22 33
5 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 19 8 3 8 31-25 27
6 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 19 7 6 6 18-21 27
7 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 19 7 5 7 25-25 26
8 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 19 7 5 7 20-22 26
9 Махачкала (Махачкала ) 19 7 5 7 19-24 26
10 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 19 6 6 7 22-17 24
11 Интер (Черкесск ) 19 5 5 9 24-38 20
12 Урожай (Краснодар ) 19 5 5 9 22-37 20
13 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 19 4 7 8 18-37 19
14 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 19 5 3 11 20-38 18
15 Анжи (Махачкала ) 19 3 7 9 24-32 16
16 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 19 1 5 13 14-41 8



Календарь игр

1 тур
16.07.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 0-1
2 Алания (Владикавказ ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 0-1
3 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Интер (Черкесск ) 3-0
4 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 1-1
5 Махачкала (Махачкала ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 1-0
6 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 1-1
7 Волгарь (Астрахань ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 2-0
8 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 0-1

2 тур
24.07.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Урожай (Краснодар ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 1-1
2 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 0-2
3 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Волгарь (Астрахань ) 1-1
4 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 1-1
5 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Алания (Владикавказ ) 4-2
6 Дружба (Майкоп ) Махачкала (Махачкала ) 1-0
7 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 1-2
8 Анжи (Махачкала ) Интер (Черкесск ) 1-1

3 тур
01.08.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 0-0
2 Алания (Владикавказ ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 2-1
3 Махачкала (Махачкала ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 2-0
4 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 1-2
5 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 4-1
6 Волгарь (Астрахань ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-0
7 Интер (Черкесск ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 1-0
8 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-1

4 тур
09.08.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 2-1
2 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 2-0
3 Алания (Владикавказ ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 1-2
4 Дружба (Майкоп ) Интер (Черкесск ) 2-1
5 Урожай (Краснодар ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 1-2
6 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Махачкала (Махачкала ) 0-0
7 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Волгарь (Астрахань ) 0-3
8 Анжи (Махачкала ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 2-2

5 тур
16.08.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 4-0
2 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 2-1
3 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) Алания (Владикавказ ) 1-1
4 Волгарь (Астрахань ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 6-0
5 Махачкала (Махачкала ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-0
6 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 3-0
7 Интер (Черкесск ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 2-2
8 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 0-2

6 тур
24.08.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 0-3
2 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 1-3
3 Урожай (Краснодар ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 1-1
4 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Махачкала (Махачкала ) 1-0
5 Алания (Владикавказ ) Волгарь (Астрахань ) 3-0
6 Анжи (Махачкала ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 2-2
7 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Интер (Черкесск ) 2-0
8 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 6-0

7 тур
01.09.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Алания (Владикавказ ) 0-1
2 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 1-1
3 Махачкала (Махачкала ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-1
4 Волгарь (Астрахань ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 2-0
5 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 2-2
6 Дружба (Майкоп ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 2-1
7 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 0-1
8 Интер (Черкесск ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-0

8 тур
08.09.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 3-0
2 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Интер (Черкесск ) 0-2
3 Алания (Владикавказ ) Махачкала (Махачкала ) 4-0
4 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 1-1
5 Анжи (Махачкала ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 6-1
6 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 1-1
7 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) Волгарь (Астрахань ) 0-2
8 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 2-2

9 тур
14.09.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 1-0
2 Волгарь (Астрахань ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 2-0
3 Махачкала (Махачкала ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 2-2
4 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Алания (Владикавказ ) 1-3
5 Интер (Черкесск ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 2-2
6 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 1-1
7 Урожай (Краснодар ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 1-0
8 Дружба (Майкоп ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 2-3

10 тур
21.09.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Волгарь (Астрахань ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 1-0
2 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 3-0
3 Алания (Владикавказ ) Интер (Черкесск ) 5-0
4 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 1-0
5 Анжи (Махачкала ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 1-0
6 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 3-0
7 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 3-0
8 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) Махачкала (Махачкала ) 0-2

11 тур
28.09.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 4-0
2 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 2-3
3 Махачкала (Махачкала ) Волгарь (Астрахань ) 0-3
4 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 3-0
5 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Алания (Владикавказ ) 0-4
6 Дружба (Майкоп ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-1
7 Урожай (Краснодар ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 1-1
8 Интер (Черкесск ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 3-5

12 тур
05.10.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Махачкала (Махачкала ) 1-0
2 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) Интер (Черкесск ) 3-2
3 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 1-1
4 Алания (Владикавказ ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 3-0
5 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 3-0
6 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 0-1
7 Волгарь (Астрахань ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 2-0
8 Анжи (Махачкала ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-1

13 тур
12.10.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 0-0
2 Интер (Черкесск ) Волгарь (Астрахань ) 0-3
3 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 1-3
4 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 2-0
5 Махачкала (Махачкала ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 1-0
6 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 1-1
7 Дружба (Майкоп ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 4-2
8 Урожай (Краснодар ) Алания (Владикавказ ) 1-4

14 тур
19.10.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Интер (Черкесск ) 0-0
2 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 2-0
3 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 0-1
4 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 4-0
5 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 4-2
6 Алания (Владикавказ ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 3-1
7 Махачкала (Махачкала ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 2-0
8 Волгарь (Астрахань ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 3-1

15 тур
27.10.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 2-2
2 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Алания (Владикавказ ) 0-3
3 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 1-0
4 Интер (Черкесск ) Махачкала (Махачкала ) 3-1
5 Урожай (Краснодар ) Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 1-0
6 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 2-1
7 Дружба (Майкоп ) Волгарь (Астрахань ) 0-2
8 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 2-0

16 тур
03.11.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 3-0
2 Алания (Владикавказ ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 8-0
3 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 5-0
4 Махачкала (Махачкала ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 1-1
5 Волгарь (Астрахань ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 4-0
6 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 0-3
7 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 1-0
8 Интер (Черкесск ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 2-2

17 тур
10.11.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 2-1
2 Анжи (Махачкала ) Алания (Владикавказ ) 1-2
3 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 0-2
4 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 2-0
5 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Интер (Черкесск ) 3-4
6 Урожай (Краснодар ) Махачкала (Махачкала ) 5-2
7 Дружба (Майкоп ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 4-3
8 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Волгарь (Астрахань ) 1-3

18тур
14.11.2019

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) СКА (Ростов на Дону ) 1-1
2 Черноморец (Новороссийск ) Алания (Владикавказ ) 0-1
3 Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) 0-1
4 Интер (Черкесск ) Дружба (Майкоп ) 0-1
5 Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) Урожай (Краснодар ) 1-2
6 Махачкала (Махачкала ) Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) 2-1
7 Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) Анжи (Махачкала ) 1-0
8 Волгарь (Астрахань ) Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) 1-1

19тур
14.03.2020

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
1 Легион - Динамо (Махачкала ) Машук - КМВ (Пятигорск ) 3-0
2 Урожай (Краснодар ) Интер (Черкесск ) 3-0
3 Спартак Нальчик (Нальчик ) Волгарь (Астрахань ) 0-4
4 Биолог - Новокубанск (поселок Прогресс ) Динамо Ставрополь (Ставрополь ) 3-0
5 Алания (Владикавказ ) Краснодар - 3 (Краснодар ) 4-0
6 СКА (Ростов на Дону ) Махачкала (Махачкала ) 1-1
7 Дружба (Майкоп ) Спартак Владикавказ (Владикавказ ) 1-0
8 Анжи (Махачкала ) Черноморец (Новороссийск ) 3-2