Протокол матча ФК «Машук – КМВ» - ФК «СКА»

Протокол матча

ОЛИМП-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ

Группа "Юг"

Протокол № 43

"Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону)

0- 0 ( 0- 0)

09 Сентября 2018 г., 354 зрителей

Основной состав

1

Аршиев Сосланбек Арсенович

   

 

16

Афанасьев Александр Александрович

   

5

Колесников Данил Игоревич

   

 

10

Шаповалов Руслан Борисович

   

6

Демидов Роман Юрьевич

   

 

17

Рябоконь Степан Александрович

   

4

Мулляр Михаил Викторович

   

 

3

Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич

   

11

Ткач Алексей Викторович

9

54'

 

14

Ермаков Илья Сергеевич

   

12

Кишев Залим Заурбиевич

   

 

49

Забродин Сергей Андреевич

   

23

Каблахов Владислав Амирович

   

 

11

Гусейнов Гусейн

23

54'

15

Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич

20

46'

 

7

Клыша Кирилл Владимирович

50

70'

21

Ваниев Станислав Сергеевич

14

72'

 

77

Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич

99

46'

24

Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович

   

 

20

Манько Валерий Юрьевич

2

88'

18

Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич

7

72'

 

19

Девадзе Матэ Омарович

   

Запасные игроки

16

Шашенков Максим Юрьевич

   

 

13

Карнаухов Александр Андреевич

   

20

Борзых Виктор Александрович

   

 

2

Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич

   

9

Парсаданян Севак Артурович

   

 

22

Федоров Александр Владимирович

   

22

Карибов Александр Александрович

   

 

50

Скрынник Максим Александрович

   

25

Кабулов Георгий Муратович

   

 

9

Кутепов Денис Алексеевич

   

7

Джатиев Донат Сергеевич

   

 

23

Иванков Даниил Сергеевич

   

14

Ярцев Юрий Александрович

   

 

99

Юшко Кирилл Владимирович

   

3

Кравченко Данила Григорьевич

   

 

       

2

Черкасов Игорь Александрович

   

 

       

10

Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович

   

 

       

Желтые карточки

 

Каблахов Владислав Амирович

Неспорт.пов.

56 '

 

 

Ермаков Илья Сергеевич

Срыв атаки

67 '

       

 

 

Иванков Даниил Сергеевич

Неспорт.пов.

72 '

Судья
Инспектор

Помощники судьи

 

Ермаков Виталий Валерьевич 
(Краснодар)

 

Дышеков Аскер Альбекович 
(Нальчик)

РОЩИН Сергей Геннадьевич 
(Кисловодск)

 

Шустров Роман 
(Крымск)

 

 


Комментарии: